Past Participants

2013 On To the Future Alumni
(High school students have been omitted from the list)




Lavontria Aaron Undergraduate
Warren Allen Graduate (in masters program)
James Amato Undergraduate
Amanda Aragon Graduate (in masters program)
Aldrumesia Baker Undergraduate
Melissa Belot Undergraduate
Sylvana BendaƱa Graduate (in masters program)
Raya Berman Undergraduate
Oluwaseyi Bolarinwa Graduate (in masters program)
Bridget Borce Undergraduate
Habib Bravo-Ruiz Graduate (in masters program)
Melissa Brett Undergraduate
Monica Bridgelall Undergraduate
Carolyn Brown Graduate (in masters program)
Jordan Carrell Graduate (in masters program)
Geno Castillo Graduate (in masters program)
Danielle Cedillo Graduate (in masters program)
Arriana Chavez Undergraduate
Barry Chew Undergraduate
Tanvi Chheda Undergraduate
Nur Uddin Chowdhury Graduate (in masters program)
Yamilette Colon Graduate (in PhD program)
Julian Correa Graduate (in masters program)
Mishella Joy Craddock Undergraduate
Laura Craig Graduate (in PhD program)
Matthew Dixon Undergraduate
Ama Essuman Undergraduate
Jaivime Evaristo Graduate (in PhD program)
Jaivime Evaristo Graduate (in PhD program)
Kristoffer Falcones Undergraduate
Stephanie Gallo Undergraduate
Emmanuel Garcia Undergraduate
Hind Ghanem Graduate (in PhD program)
Hind Ghanem Graduate (in PhD program)
Autumn Gould Undergraduate
Webster Gray Undergraduate
Jackea Gray Undergraduate
Jacqueline Grey Undergraduate
Erin Harris-Parks Graduate (in masters program)
Michael Harrison Undergraduate
Nathanial Hendler Undergraduate
Erika Hubbard Undergraduate
Daniel Ibarra Graduate (in masters program), Graduate (in PhD program)
Sarah Jeffrey Graduate (in masters program)
Na-Hyun Jung Graduate (in masters program)
Ruhollah Keshvardoost Graduate (in masters program)
Angela Kwon Undergraduate
Mduduzi Langwenya Undergraduate
Adam Large Graduate (in masters program)
Michael Ledbetter Undergraduate
Justin Lindeman Undergraduate
Molly Lord Undergraduate
Kennda Lynch Graduate (in PhD program)
Leroy Manivong Undergraduate
Jesus Marinelarena Undergraduate
Selva Marroquin Undergraduate
Fernando Martinez-Torres Graduate (in masters program)
Mario Mata Undergraduate
Shelby Matsuoka Undergraduate
Jennifer McDaniel Undergraduate
Rachel Medina Undergraduate
Elizabeth Montgomery Graduate (in masters program)
Lauren Moore Undergraduate
Dago Mosquera Recently Graduated
Jenny Nakai Graduate (in PhD program)
Prabhat Neupane Graduate (in PhD program)
Diem Nguyen Graduate (in masters program)
Amberlee Nicoulin Graduate (in masters program)
Jason Nolan Graduate (in PhD program)
Jasmyn Nolasco Graduate (in masters program)
Breanna North Undergraduate
Gift Ntuli Undergraduate
Jamie O'Daniel Graduate (in masters program)
Brandon Okafor Graduate (in masters program)
Justin Peinado Undergraduate
Melissa Penfold Graduate (in masters program)
Ashley Persaud Undergraduate
Kojo Plange Undergraduate
Kimbra Quezergue Graduate (in masters program)
Scott Rasmussen Graduate (in masters program)
Thiruchelvi Reddy Undergraduate
Jon Richey Graduate (in masters program)
Josue` Rodriguez Undergraduate
Lizmar Rodriguez Lugo Undergraduate
Olivia Ruiz Undergraduate
Cameron Russ Undergraduate
resham sandhu Undergraduate
Stephanie Sang Undergraduate
Henri Sanville Graduate (in masters program)
Richard Scarborough Undergraduate
Kirellos Sefein Graduate (in masters program)
Gabriela Serrato Marks Undergraduate
Alexander Shahrokhi Undergraduate
Tim Shelton Undergraduate
Aaron Shultis Graduate (in PhD program)
Alla Skaskevych Graduate (in masters program)
Trisha Spanbauer Graduate (in PhD program)
Nathan Spencer Undergraduate
Jonathan Stelling Undergraduate
Tamru Taye Undergraduate
Fortune Usoro Undergraduate
Bharathi Vallalar Graduate (in PhD program)
Michelle Vanegas Undergraduate
Matthew Walker Undergraduate
Debra West Undergraduate
Shannon Whitehead Undergraduate
Jeremy Wick Undergraduate
Wesley Wilkins Undergraduate
Nickacia Young Undergraduate
Yue Zhang Graduate (in PhD program)
Lu Zhu Graduate (in masters program)
Abra Ziegler Undergraduate